Europa League - Play Offs
2020-03-12
1584043200
21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus 1 - 
1 Wolves
2020-03-12
1584043200
21:00
Rangers 1 - 
3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2020-03-12
1584043200
21:00
VFL Wolfsburg 1 - 
2 Shakhtar Donetsk
2020-03-12
1584035700
18:55
Linzer ASK 0 - 
5 Manchester United
2020-03-12
1584035700
18:55
Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 
3 FC Basel
2020-03-12
1584035700
18:55
Basaksehir 1 - 
0 FC Kobenhavn
2020-02-28
1582909200
18:00
Salzburg  2 - 
2 Eintracht Frankfurt
2020-02-27
1582833600
21:00
FC Sevilla 0 - 
0 CFR Cluj
2020-02-27
1582833600
21:00
Manchester United 5 - 
0 Club Burgge
2020-02-27
1582833600
21:00
Inter 2 - 
1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
2020-02-27
1582833600
21:00
Celtic FC 1 - 
3 FC Kobenhavn
2020-02-27
1582833600
21:00
Benfica Lisbon 3 - 
3 Shakhtar Donetsk
2020-02-27
1582833600
21:00
Arsenal 1 - 
2 Olympiacos Piraeus
2020-02-27
1582833600
21:00
Ajax 2 - 
1 Getafe CF
2020-02-27
1582826100
18:55
Malmo FF 0 - 
3 VFL Wolfsburg
2020-02-27
1582826100
18:55
Linzer ASK 2 - 
0 AZ Alkmaar
2020-02-27
1582826100
18:55
AA Gent 1 - 
1 Roma
2020-02-27
1582826100
18:55
FC Porto 1 - 
3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2020-02-27
1582826100
18:55
Espanyol 3 - 
2 Wolves
2020-02-27
1582826100
18:55
FC Basel 1 - 
0 APOEL Nicosia FC
2020-02-27
1582826100
18:55
Basaksehir 4 - 
1 Sporting
2020-02-26
1582736400
18:00
Sporting Braga 0 - 
1 Rangers
2020-02-20
1582228800
21:00
Wolves 4 - 
0 Espanyol
2020-02-20
1582228800
21:00
VFL Wolfsburg 2 - 
1 Malmo FF
2020-02-20
1582228800
21:00
Rangers 3 - 
2 Sporting Braga
2020-02-20
1582228800
21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 
1 Arsenal
2020-02-20
1582228800
21:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 - 
1 FC Porto
2020-02-20
1582228800
21:00
AZ Alkmaar 1 - 
1 Linzer ASK
2020-02-20
1582228800
21:00
Roma 1 - 
0 AA Gent
2020-02-20
1582228800
21:00
APOEL Nicosia FC 0 - 
3 FC Basel
2020-02-20
1582221300
18:55
Sporting 3 - 
1 Basaksehir
2020-02-20
1582221300
18:55
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 
1 Benfica Lisbon
2020-02-20
1582221300
18:55
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 
2 Inter
2020-02-20
1582221300
18:55
Getafe CF 2 - 
0 Ajax
2020-02-20
1582221300
18:55
FC Kobenhavn 1 - 
1 Celtic FC
2020-02-20
1582221300
18:55
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 
1 Salzburg
2020-02-20
1582221300
18:55
Club Burgge 1 - 
1 Manchester United
2020-02-20
1582221300
18:55
CFR Cluj 1 - 
1 FC Sevilla
Europa League - Group Stage
2019-12-12
1576180800
21:00
Partizan Belgrad 4 - 
1 FC Astana
2019-12-12
1576180800
21:00
Rangers 1 - 
1 Young Boys
2019-12-12
1576180800
21:00
Slovan Bratislava  2 - 
4 Sporting Braga
2019-12-12
1576180800
21:00
VFL Wolfsburg 1 - 
0 Saint Etienne
2019-12-12
1576180800
21:00
Wolves 4 - 
0 Besiktas
2019-12-12
1576180800
21:00
Manchester United 4 - 
0 AZ Alkmaar
2019-12-12
1576180800
21:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 
1 Ferencvaros TC
2019-12-12
1576180800
21:00
AA Gent 2 - 
1 Olexandria
2019-12-12
1576180800
21:00
FC Porto 3 - 
2 Feyenoord
2019-12-12
1576180800
21:00
Espanyol 0 - 
1 CSKA Moscow
2019-12-12
1576180800
21:00
B. Monchengladbach 1 - 
2 Basaksehir
2019-12-12
1576180800
21:00
Roma 2 - 
2 Wolfsberger AC
2019-12-12
1576173300
18:55
Linzer ASK 3 - 
0 Sporting
2019-12-12
1576173300
18:55
PSV 1 - 
1 Rosenborg
2019-12-12
1576173300
18:55
Qarabag (Aze) 1 - 
1 Dudelange
2019-12-12
1576173300
18:55
Stade Rennes 2 - 
0 Lazio
2019-12-12
1576173300
18:55
St. Liege 2 - 
2 Arsenal
2019-12-12
1576173300
18:55
Getafe CF 3 - 
0 FC Krasnodar
2019-12-12
1576173300
18:55
FC Kobenhavn 0 - 
1 Malmo FF
2019-12-12
1576173300
18:55
APOEL Nicosia FC 1 - 
0 FC Sevilla
2019-12-12
1576173300
18:55
FC Basel 2 - 
0 Trabzonspor
2019-12-12
1576173300
18:55
CFR Cluj 2 - 
0 Celtic FC
2019-12-12
1576173300
18:55
Dyn. Kyiv 1 - 
1 Lugano
2019-12-12
1576173300
18:55
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 
3 Vitoria de Guimaraes
2019-11-28
1574971200
21:00
Sporting 4 - 
0 PSV
2019-11-28
1574971200
21:00
FC Sevilla 2 - 
0 Qarabag (Aze)
2019-11-28
1574971200
21:00
Rosenborg 1 - 
2 Linzer ASK
2019-11-28
1574971200
21:00
Malmo FF 4 - 
3 Dyn. Kyiv
2019-11-28
1574971200
21:00
Lugano 0 - 
1 FC Kobenhavn
2019-11-28
1574971200
21:00
Lazio 1 - 
0 CFR Cluj
2019-11-28
1574971200
21:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 - 
1 St. Liege
2019-11-28
1574971200
21:00
Dudelange  0 - 
2 APOEL Nicosia FC
2019-11-28
1574971200
21:00
Celtic FC 3 - 
1 Stade Rennes
2019-11-28
1574971200
21:00
Arsenal 1 - 
2 Eintracht Frankfurt
2019-11-28
1574963700
18:55
Olexandria 0 - 
1 VFL Wolfsburg
2019-11-28
1574963700
18:55
Saint Etienne 0 - 
0 AA Gent
2019-11-28
1574963700
18:55
Wolfsberger AC 0 - 
1 B. Monchengladbach
2019-11-28
1574963700
18:55
Young Boys 1 - 
2 FC Porto
2019-11-28
1574963700
18:55
Feyenoord 2 - 
2 Rangers
2019-11-28
1574963700
18:55
Ferencvaros TC 2 - 
2 Espanyol
2019-11-28
1574963700
18:55
CSKA Moscow 1 - 
1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
2019-11-28
1574963700
18:55
Sporting Braga 3 - 
3 Wolves
2019-11-28
1574963700
18:55
Besiktas 2 - 
1 Slovan Bratislava
2019-11-28
1574963700
18:55
Basaksehir 0 - 
3 Roma
2019-11-28
1574963700
18:55
AZ Alkmaar 2 - 
2 Partizan Belgrad
2019-11-28
1574956200
16:50
Trabzonspor 0 - 
1 Getafe CF
2019-11-28
1574956200
16:50
FC Krasnodar 1 - 
0 FC Basel
2019-11-28
1574956200
16:50
FC Astana  2 - 
1 Manchester United
2019-11-07
1573156800
21:00
Wolves 1 - 
0 Slovan Bratislava
2019-11-07
1573156800
21:00
VFL Wolfsburg 1 - 
3 AA Gent
2019-11-07
1573156800
21:00
Wolfsberger AC 0 - 
3 Basaksehir
2019-11-07
1573156800
21:00
Rangers 2 - 
0 FC Porto
2019-11-07
1573156800
21:00
Olexandria 2 - 
2 Saint Etienne
2019-11-07
1573156800
21:00
Manchester United 3 - 
0 Partizan Belgrad
2019-11-07
1573156800
21:00
Feyenoord 1 - 
1 Young Boys
2019-11-07
1573156800
21:00
Ferencvaros TC 0 - 
0 CSKA Moscow
2019-11-07
1573156800
21:00
Espanyol 6 - 
0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
2019-11-07
1573156800
21:00
Sporting Braga 3 - 
1 Besiktas
2019-11-07
1573156800
21:00
B. Monchengladbach 2 - 
1 Roma
2019-11-07
1573149300
18:55
Lazio 1 - 
2 Celtic FC
2019-11-07
1573149300
18:55
Lugano 0 - 
0 Malmo FF
2019-11-07
1573149300
18:55
Rosenborg 0 - 
2 Sporting
2019-11-07
1573149300
18:55
St. Liege 2 - 
1 Eintracht Frankfurt
2019-11-07
1573149300
18:55
Linzer ASK 4 - 
1 PSV
2019-11-07
1573149300
18:55
FC Krasnodar 3 - 
1 Trabzonspor
2019-11-07
1573149300
18:55
FC Kobenhavn 1 - 
1 Dyn. Kyiv
2019-11-07
1573149300
18:55
Dudelange  2 - 
5 FC Sevilla
2019-11-07
1573149300
18:55
CFR Cluj 1 - 
0 Stade Rennes
2019-11-07
1573149300
18:55
FC Basel 2 - 
1 Getafe CF
2019-11-07
1573149300
18:55
APOEL Nicosia FC 2 - 
1 Qarabag (Aze)
2019-11-07
1573141800
16:50
FC Astana  0 - 
5 AZ Alkmaar
2019-11-06
1573055400
16:50
Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 - 
1 Arsenal
2019-10-24
1571943600
21:00
Trabzonspor 0 - 
2 FC Krasnodar
2019-10-24
1571943600
21:00
Sporting 1 - 
0 Rosenborg
2019-10-24
1571943600
21:00
FC Sevilla 3 - 
0 Dudelange
2019-10-24
1571943600
21:00
Stade Rennes 0 - 
1 CFR Cluj
2019-10-24
1571943600
21:00
PSV 0 - 
0 Linzer ASK
2019-10-24
1571943600
21:00
Malmo FF 2 - 
1 Lugano
2019-10-24
1571943600
21:00
Getafe CF 0 - 
1 FC Basel
2019-10-24
1571943600
21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 
1 St. Liege
2019-10-24
1571943600
21:00
Dyn. Kyiv 1 - 
1 FC Kobenhavn
2019-10-24
1571943600
21:00
Celtic FC 2 - 
1 Lazio
2019-10-24
1571943600
21:00
Arsenal 3 - 
2 Vitoria de Guimaraes
2019-10-24
1571936100
18:55
Partizan Belgrad 0 - 
1 Manchester United
2019-10-24
1571936100
18:55
Qarabag (Aze) 2 - 
2 APOEL Nicosia FC
2019-10-24
1571936100
18:55
Slovan Bratislava  1 - 
2 Wolves
2019-10-24
1571936100
18:55
Saint Etienne 1 - 
1 Olexandria
2019-10-24
1571936100
18:55
Young Boys 2 - 
0 Feyenoord
2019-10-24
1571936100
18:55
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 
1 Espanyol
2019-10-24
1571936100
18:55
AA Gent 2 - 
2 VFL Wolfsburg
2019-10-24
1571936100
18:55
FC Porto 1 - 
1 Rangers
2019-10-24
1571936100
18:55
CSKA Moscow 0 - 
1 Ferencvaros TC
2019-10-24
1571936100
18:55
Besiktas 1 - 
2 Sporting Braga
2019-10-24
1571936100
18:55
Basaksehir 1 - 
0 Wolfsberger AC
2019-10-24
1571936100
18:55
AZ Alkmaar 6 - 
0 FC Astana
2019-10-24
1571936100
18:55
Roma 1 - 
1 B. Monchengladbach
2019-10-03
1570129200
21:00
Malmo FF 1 - 
1 FC Kobenhavn
2019-10-03
1570129200
21:00
Rosenborg 1 - 
4 PSV
2019-10-03
1570129200
21:00
FC Sevilla 1 - 
0 APOEL Nicosia FC
2019-10-03
1570129200
21:00
Sporting 2 - 
1 Linzer ASK
2019-10-03
1570129200
21:00
Trabzonspor 2 - 
2 FC Basel
2019-10-03
1570129200
21:00
Lugano 0 - 
0 Dyn. Kyiv
2019-10-03
1570129200
21:00
Lazio 2 - 
1 Stade Rennes
2019-10-03
1570129200
21:00
Arsenal 4 - 
0 St. Liege
2019-10-03
1570129200
21:00
Celtic FC 2 - 
0 CFR Cluj
2019-10-03
1570129200
21:00
Dudelange  1 - 
4 Qarabag (Aze)
2019-10-03
1570129200
21:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes 0 - 
1 Eintracht Frankfurt
2019-10-03
1570129200
21:00
FC Krasnodar 1 - 
2 Getafe CF
2019-10-03
1570121700
18:55
Young Boys 2 - 
1 Rangers
2019-10-03
1570121700
18:55
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 
1 Roma
2019-10-03
1570121700
18:55
Saint Etienne 1 - 
1 VFL Wolfsburg
2019-10-03
1570121700
18:55
Olexandria 1 - 
1 AA Gent
2019-10-03
1570121700
18:55
Feyenoord 2 - 
0 FC Porto
2019-10-03
1570121700
18:55
Ferencvaros TC 0 - 
3 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
2019-10-03
1570121700
18:55
CSKA Moscow 0 - 
2 Espanyol
2019-10-03
1570121700
18:55
Sporting Braga 2 - 
2 Slovan Bratislava
2019-10-03
1570121700
18:55
Besiktas 0 - 
1 Wolves
2019-10-03
1570121700
18:55
Basaksehir 1 - 
1 B. Monchengladbach
2019-10-03
1570121700
18:55
AZ Alkmaar 0 - 
0 Manchester United
2019-10-03
1570114200
16:50
FC Astana  1 - 
2 Partizan Belgrad
2019-09-19
1568919600
21:00
Partizan Belgrad 2 - 
2 AZ Alkmaar
2019-09-19
1568919600
21:00
Rangers 1 - 
0 Feyenoord
2019-09-19
1568919600
21:00
Slovan Bratislava  4 - 
2 Besiktas
2019-09-19
1568919600
21:00
VFL Wolfsburg 3 - 
1 Olexandria
2019-09-19
1568919600
21:00
Wolves 0 - 
1 Sporting Braga
2019-09-19
1568919600
21:00
Manchester United 1 - 
0 FC Astana
2019-09-19
1568919600
21:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 - 
1 CSKA Moscow
2019-09-19
1568919600
21:00
AA Gent 3 - 
2 Saint Etienne
2019-09-19
1568919600
21:00
FC Porto 2 - 
1 Young Boys
2019-09-19
1568919600
21:00
Espanyol 1 - 
1 Ferencvaros TC
2019-09-19
1568919600
21:00
B. Monchengladbach 0 - 
4 Wolfsberger AC
2019-09-19
1568919600
21:00
Roma 4 - 
0 Basaksehir
2019-09-19
1568912100
18:55
Linzer ASK 1 - 
0 Rosenborg
2019-09-19
1568912100
18:55
PSV 3 - 
2 Sporting
2019-09-19
1568912100
18:55
Qarabag (Aze) 0 - 
3 FC Sevilla
2019-09-19
1568912100
18:55
Stade Rennes 1 - 
1 Celtic FC
2019-09-19
1568912100
18:55
St. Liege 2 - 
0 Vitoria de Guimaraes
2019-09-19
1568912100
18:55
Getafe CF 1 - 
0 Trabzonspor
2019-09-19
1568912100
18:55
FC Kobenhavn 1 - 
0 Lugano
2019-09-19
1568912100
18:55
Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 
3 Arsenal
2019-09-19
1568912100
18:55
Dyn. Kyiv 1 - 
0 Malmo FF
2019-09-19
1568912100
18:55
CFR Cluj 2 - 
1 Lazio
2019-09-19
1568912100
18:55
FC Basel 5 - 
0 FC Krasnodar
2019-09-19
1568912100
18:55
APOEL Nicosia FC 3 - 
4 Dudelange
Europa League - Qualification
2019-08-29
1567105200
21:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 - 
0 FCSB
2019-08-29
1567104300
20:45
Rangers 1 - 
0 Legia Warszawa
2019-08-29
1567104300
20:45
Wolves 2 - 
1 Torino
2019-08-29
1567103400
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 
0 Strasbourg
2019-08-29
1567102500
20:15
Maribor 2 - 
2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
2019-08-29
1567101600
20:00
Rijeka 1 - 
1 AA Gent
2019-08-29
1567101600
20:00
Ferencvaros TC 4 - 
2 Suduva
2019-08-29
1567101600
20:00
Dudelange  3 - 
1 Ararat-Armenia (Arm)
2019-08-29
1567099800
19:30
Antwerp 1 - 
4 AZ Alkmaar
2019-08-29
1567099800
19:30
H. Beer Sheva 0 - 
3 Feyenoord
2019-08-29
1567099800
19:30
Trabzonspor 0 - 
2 AEK Athens
2019-08-29
1567098900
19:15
FK Spartak Moscow 1 - 
2 Sporting Braga
2019-08-29
1567098000
19:00
PAOK Saloniki 3 - 
2 Slovan Bratislava
2019-08-29
1567098000
19:00
Molde 1 - 
1 Partizan Belgrad
2019-08-29
1567098000
19:00
Zorya 2 - 
2 Espanyol
2019-08-29
1567098000
19:00
Yehuda 0 - 
1 Malmo FF
2019-08-29
1567098000
19:00
BATE Borisov 2 - 
0 FC Astana
2019-08-29
1567098000
19:00
Apollon 0 - 
4 PSV
2019-08-29
1567098000
19:00
AIK 1 - 
4 Celtic FC
2019-08-29
1567097100
18:45
Riga FC (Lat) 1 - 
0 FC Kobenhavn
2019-08-29
1567094400
18:00
Qarabag (Aze) 2 - 
1 Linfield
2019-08-22
1566500400
21:00
Torino 2 - 
3 Wolves
2019-08-22
1566500400
21:00
Slovan Bratislava  1 - 
0 PAOK Saloniki
2019-08-22
1566500400
21:00
Partizan Belgrad 2 - 
1 Molde
2019-08-22
1566500400
21:00
Espanyol 3 - 
1 Zorya
2019-08-22
1566499500
20:45
Sporting Braga 1 - 
0 FK Spartak Moscow
2019-08-22
1566499500
20:45
Celtic FC 2 - 
0 AIK
2019-08-22
1566499500
20:45
Linfield  3 - 
2 Qarabag (Aze)
2019-08-22
1566498600
20:30
Strasbourg 1 - 
0 Eintracht Frankfurt
2019-08-22
1566498600
20:30
PSV 3 - 
0 Apollon
2019-08-22
1566498600
20:30
AA Gent 2 - 
1 Rijeka
2019-08-22
1566498600
20:30
FCSB 0 - 
0 Vitoria de Guimaraes
2019-08-22
1566498600
20:30
AZ Alkmaar 1 - 
1 Antwerp
2019-08-22
1566496800
20:00
AEK Athens 1 - 
3 Trabzonspor
2019-08-22
1566496800
20:00
Legia Warszawa 0 - 
0 Rangers
2019-08-22
1566495900
19:45
FC Kobenhavn 3 - 
1 Riga FC (Lat)
2019-08-22
1566495000
19:30
Feyenoord 3 - 
0 H. Beer Sheva
2019-08-22
1566495000
19:30
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 
0 Maribor
2019-08-22
1566493200
19:00
Malmo FF 3 - 
0 Yehuda
2019-08-22
1566493200
19:00
Suduva 0 - 
0 Ferencvaros TC
2019-08-22
1566486000
17:00
Ararat-Armenia (Arm) 2 - 
1 Dudelange
2019-08-22
1566482400
16:00
FC Astana  3 - 
0 BATE Borisov
2019-08-15
1565895600
21:00
Espanyol 3 - 
0 FC Luzern
2019-08-15
1565894700
20:45
Wolves 4 - 
0 Pyunik Yerevan
2019-08-15
1565894700
20:45
Rangers 3 - 
1 FC Midtjylland
2019-08-15
1565894700
20:45
Sporting Braga 3 - 
1 Brondby
2019-08-15
1565894700
20:45
Aberdeen FC 0 - 
2 Rijeka
2019-08-15
1565893800
20:30
Strasbourg 1 - 
0 Lok. Plovdiv
2019-08-15
1565893800
20:30
PSV 0 - 
0 FK Haugesund
2019-08-15
1565893800
20:30
AA Gent 3 - 
0 AEK Larnaca
2019-08-15
1565893800
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 
0 FC Vaduz
2019-08-15
1565893800
20:30
AZ Alkmaar 4 - 
0 Mariupol
2019-08-15
1565893800
20:30
Aris L. 3 - 
1 Molde
2019-08-15
1565892000
20:00
AEK Athens 1 - 
1 U Craiova
2019-08-15
1565892000
20:00
Plzen  2 - 
1 Antwerp
2019-08-15
1565892000
20:00
Valletta  0 - 
4 FC Astana
2019-08-15
1565890200
19:30
Trabzonspor 2 - 
1 Sparta Prague
2019-08-15
1565890200
19:30
TNS 0 - 
4 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
2019-08-15
1565890200
19:30
H. Beer Sheva 3 - 
1 Norrkoping
2019-08-15
1565888400
19:00
Zrinjski  1 - 
0 Malmo FF
2019-08-15
1565888400
19:00
Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 
0 Partizan Belgrad
2019-08-15
1565888400
19:00
Suduva 2 - 
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
2019-08-15
1565888400
19:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 
1 Torino
2019-08-15
1565888400
19:00
Mlada Boleslav  0 - 
1 FCSB
2019-08-15
1565888400
19:00
Zorya 1 - 
0 CSKA Sofia
2019-08-15
1565888400
19:00
Yehuda 2 - 
1 Neftci Baku
2019-08-15
1565888400
19:00
BATE Borisov 0 - 
0 FK Sarajevo
2019-08-15
1565888400
19:00
Apollon 3 - 
1 Austria Vienna
2019-08-15
1565888400
19:00
AIK 1 - 
1 FC Sheriff
2019-08-15
1565887500
18:45
FK Spartak Moscow 2 - 
1 FC Thun
2019-08-15
1565886600
18:30
Dinamo Tbilisi  1 - 
1 Feyenoord
2019-08-15
1565884800
18:00
HJK  2 - 
2 Riga FC (Lat)
2019-08-14
1565798400
18:00
Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo) 0 - 
2 Ararat-Armenia (Arm)
2019-08-14
1565798400
18:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes 6 - 
0 Ventspils
2019-08-14
1565798400
18:00
Atromitos 0 - 
2 Legia Warszawa
2019-08-13
1565722800
21:00
Dundalk 1 - 
3 Slovan Bratislava
2019-08-13
1565721900
20:45
Linfield  3 - 
2 Sutjeska
2019-08-13
1565712000
18:00
Kalju  0 - 
1 Dudelange
2019-08-08
1565290800
21:00
Torino 5 - 
0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2019-08-08
1565290800
21:00
Partizan Belgrad 3 - 
1 Yeni Malatyaspor
2019-08-08
1565290800
21:00
FC Luzern 0 - 
3 Espanyol
2019-08-08
1565290800
21:00
Legia Warszawa 0 - 
0 Atromitos
2019-08-08
1565289000
20:30
Austria Vienna  1 - 
2 Apollon
2019-08-08
1565289000
20:30
FCSB 0 - 
0 Mlada Boleslav
2019-08-08
1565289000
20:30
FC Vaduz 0 - 
5 Eintracht Frankfurt
2019-08-08
1565287200
20:00
Rijeka 2 - 
0 Aberdeen FC
2019-08-08
1565287200
20:00
Norrkoping 1 - 
1 H. Beer Sheva
2019-08-08
1565287200
20:00
FC Midtjylland 2 - 
4 Rangers
2019-08-08
1565287200
20:00
Dudelange  3 - 
1 Kalju
2019-08-08
1565286300
19:45
FK Sarajevo  1 - 
2 BATE Borisov
2019-08-08
1565285400
19:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 
2 Suduva
2019-08-08
1565285400
19:30
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 - 
0 TNS
2019-08-08
1565285400
19:30
Lok. Plovdiv 0 - 
1 Strasbourg
2019-08-08
1565285400
19:30
Feyenoord 4 - 
0 Dinamo Tbilisi
2019-08-08
1565285400
19:30
CSKA Sofia 1 - 
1 Zorya
2019-08-08
1565285400
19:30
Antwerp 1 - 
0 Plzen
2019-08-08
1565283600
19:00
FC Thun 2 - 
3 FK Spartak Moscow
2019-08-08
1565283600
19:00
FC Sheriff 1 - 
2 AIK
2019-08-08
1565283600
19:00
Neftci Baku  2 - 
2 Yehuda
2019-08-08
1565283600
19:00
Molde 3 - 
0 Aris L.
2019-08-08
1565283600
19:00
Mariupol 0 - 
0 AZ Alkmaar
2019-08-08
1565283600
19:00
Malmo FF 3 - 
0 Zrinjski
2019-08-08
1565283600
19:00
FK Haugesund 0 - 
1 PSV
2019-08-08
1565282700
18:45
Ventspils  0 - 
3 Vitoria de Guimaraes
2019-08-08
1565281800
18:30
Brondby  2 - 
4 Sporting Braga
2019-08-08
1565280900
18:15
U Craiova 0 - 
2 AEK Athens
2019-08-08
1565280000
18:00
Pyunik Yerevan  0 - 
4 Wolves
2019-08-08
1565280000
18:00
Sparta Prague  2 - 
2 Trabzonspor
2019-08-08
1565278200
17:30
AEK Larnaca 1 - 
1 AA Gent
2019-08-08
1565272800
16:00
FC Astana  5 - 
1 Valletta
2019-08-07
1565201700
20:15
Slovan Bratislava  1 - 
0 Dundalk
2019-08-06
1565115300
20:15
Sutjeska  1 - 
2 Linfield
2019-08-06
1565107200
18:00
Riga FC (Lat) 1 - 
1 HJK
2019-08-06
1565103600
17:00
Ararat-Armenia (Arm) 1 - 
2 Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo)
2019-08-01
1564686900
21:15
Stjarnan 1 - 
3 Espanyol
2019-08-01
1564686000
21:00
Partizan Belgrad 3 - 
0 Connahs Q.
2019-08-01
1564686000
21:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes 4 - 
0 Jeunesse Esch
2019-08-01
1564686000
21:00
Crusaders  1 - 
4 Wolves
2019-08-01
1564685100
20:45
Trnava  3 - 
1 Lok. Plovdiv
2019-08-01
1564685100
20:45
Osijek 1 - 
1 CSKA Sofia
2019-08-01
1564685100
20:45
Linfield  1 - 
0 HB Torshavn
2019-08-01
1564685100
20:45
Aberdeen FC 5 - 
0 Chikhura
2019-08-01
1564684200
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 
1 Flora
2019-08-01
1564684200
20:30
FCSB 2 - 
3 Alashkert (Arm)
2019-08-01
1564684200
20:30
Sturm Graz  2 - 
1 FK Haugesund
2019-08-01
1564682400
20:00
O. Ljubljana 0 - 
1 Yeni Malatyaspor
2019-08-01
1564682400
20:00
Gzira (Mlt) 2 - 
2 Ventspils
2019-08-01
1564681500
19:45
Esbjerg fB 0 - 
0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2019-08-01
1564680600
19:30
Brondby  4 - 
1 Lechia Gdansk
2019-08-01
1564680600
19:30
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 - 
0 Valur
2019-08-01
1564680600
19:30
Niedercorn (Lux) 0 - 
0 Rangers
2019-08-01
1564678800
19:00
Malmo FF 3 - 
2 Domzale
2019-08-01
1564678800
19:00
Neftci Baku  3 - 
0 Arsenal Tula
2019-08-01
1564678800
19:00
FC Sheriff 1 - 
1 Partizani
2019-08-01
1564678800
19:00
FC Vaduz 2 - 
0 MOL Fehervar
2019-08-01
1564678800
19:00
Zrinjski  2 - 
1 Utrecht
2019-08-01
1564678800
19:00
Maccabi Haifa FC 2 - 
1 Strasbourg
2019-08-01
1564678800
19:00
Klaksvik (Fai) 0 - 
1 FC Luzern
2019-08-01
1564678800
19:00
Jablonec  0 - 
0 Pyunik Yerevan
2019-08-01
1564678800
19:00
L. Metalurgs 0 - 
1 Norrkoping
2019-08-01
1564678800
19:00
Dinamo Tbilisi  3 - 
0 Gabala
2019-08-01
1564678800
19:00
Atromitos 3 - 
2 Dun. Streda
2019-08-01
1564678800
19:00
Apollon 3 - 
1 Shamrock Rovers
2019-08-01
1564678800
19:00
AEL Limassol  0 - 
1 Aris L.
2019-08-01
1564677000
18:30
Riga FC (Lat) 2 - 
1 Piast Gliwice
2019-08-01
1564677000
18:30
Levski Sofia 0 - 
4 AEK Larnaca
2019-08-01
1564677000
18:30
Hacken 0 - 
3 AZ Alkmaar
2019-08-01
1564677000
18:30
Debrecen 1 - 
4 Torino
2019-08-01
1564676100
18:15
U Craiova 1 - 
0 Budapest Honved
2019-08-01
1564675200
18:00
Zorya 1 - 
0 Buducnost
2019-08-01
1564675200
18:00
KuPS 0 - 
0 Legia Warszawa
2019-08-01
1564671600
17:00
Viitorul Constanta 2 - 
1 AA Gent
2019-08-01
1564669800
16:30
K. Almaty  1 - 
1 H. Beer Sheva
2019-08-01
1564668000
16:00
FC Astana  4 - 
1 FC Santa Coloma
2019-08-01
1564668000
16:00
Ordabasy Shymkent 2 - 
3 Mlada Boleslav
2019-07-31
1564598700
20:45
Cukaricki 1 - 
3 Molde
2019-07-30
1564502400
18:00
Feronikeli (Kos) 0 - 
2 Slovan Bratislava
2019-07-30
1564502100
17:55
Dudelange  1 - 
1 Shkendija
2019-07-30
1564501500
17:45
Lincoln Red Imps  1 - 
2 Ararat-Armenia (Arm)
2019-07-30
1564501500
17:45
Suduva 5 - 
0 Tre Penne (San)
2019-07-25
1564081200
21:00
Valur 1 - 
1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
2019-07-25
1564081200
21:00
Torino 3 - 
0 Debrecen
2019-07-25
1564081200
21:00
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 
1 Apollon
2019-07-25
1564081200
21:00
Legia Warszawa 1 - 
0 KuPS
2019-07-25
1564081200
21:00
Espanyol 4 - 
0 Stjarnan
2019-07-25
1564080300
20:45
Buducnost  1 - 
3 Zorya
2019-07-25
1564080300
20:45
Domzale 2 - 
2 Malmo FF
2019-07-25
1564080300
20:45
Rangers 2 - 
0 Niedercorn (Lux)
2019-07-25
1564080300
20:45
Strasbourg 3 - 
1 Maccabi Haifa FC
2019-07-25
1564080300
20:45
Wolves 2 - 
0 Crusaders
2019-07-25
1564079400
20:30
Jeunesse Esch  0 - 
1 Vitoria de Guimaraes
2019-07-25
1564079400
20:30
AA Gent 6 - 
3 Viitorul Constanta
2019-07-25
1564079400
20:30
Dun. Streda 1 - 
2 Atromitos
2019-07-25
1564079400
20:30
AZ Alkmaar 0 - 
0 Hacken
2019-07-25
1564079400
20:30
Aris L. 0 - 
0 AEL Limassol
2019-07-25
1564078500
20:15
FC Luzern 1 - 
0 Klaksvik (Fai)
2019-07-25
1564077600
20:00
MOL Fehervar 1 - 
0 FC Vaduz
2019-07-25
1564077600
20:00
Norrkoping 2 - 
0 L. Metalurgs
2019-07-25
1564077600
20:00
Piast Gliwice 3 - 
2 Riga FC (Lat)
2019-07-25
1564075800
19:30
Lok. Plovdiv 2 - 
0 Trnava
2019-07-25
1564075800
19:30
H. Beer Sheva 2 - 
0 K. Almaty
2019-07-25
1564075800
19:30
CSKA Sofia 1 - 
0 Osijek
2019-07-25
1564075800
19:30
Connahs Q. 0 - 
1 Partizan Belgrad
2019-07-25
1564074000
19:00
Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 
2 O. Ljubljana
2019-07-25
1564074000
19:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - 
0 Esbjerg fB
2019-07-25
1564074000
19:00
Molde 0 - 
0 Cukaricki
2019-07-25
1564074000
19:00
Mlada Boleslav  1 - 
1 Ordabasy Shymkent
2019-07-25
1564074000
19:00
Lechia Gdansk 2 - 
1 Brondby
2019-07-25
1564074000
19:00
FK Haugesund 2 - 
0 Sturm Graz
2019-07-25
1564074000
19:00
Flora  1 - 
2 Eintracht Frankfurt
2019-07-25
1564074000
19:00
Arsenal Tula 0 - 
1 Neftci Baku
2019-07-25
1564074000
19:00
Alashkert (Arm) 0 - 
3 FCSB
2019-07-25
1564073700
18:55
Budapest Honved 0 - 
0 U Craiova
2019-07-25
1564073100
18:45
Chikhura  1 - 
1 Aberdeen FC
2019-07-25
1564072200
18:30
Utrecht 1 - 
1 Zrinjski
2019-07-25
1564068600
17:30
Partizani 0 - 
1 FC Sheriff
2019-07-25
1564068600
17:30
AEK Larnaca 3 - 
0 Levski Sofia
2019-07-25
1564066800
17:00
Gabala  0 - 
2 Dinamo Tbilisi
2019-07-25
1564065900
16:45
Ventspils  4 - 
0 Gzira (Mlt)
2019-07-25
1564061400
15:30
Pyunik Yerevan  2 - 
1 Jablonec
2019-07-24
1563984000
18:00
Slovan Bratislava  2 - 
1 Feronikeli (Kos)
2019-07-23
1563906600
20:30
Tre Penne (San) 0 - 
5 Suduva
2019-07-23
1563904800
20:00
FC Santa Coloma 0 - 
0 FC Astana
2019-07-23
1563897300
17:55
Shkendija  1 - 
2 Dudelange
2019-07-23
1563896700
17:45
HB Torshavn  2 - 
2 Linfield
2019-07-23
1563894000
17:00
Ararat-Armenia (Arm) 2 - 
0 Lincoln Red Imps
2019-07-18
1563476400
21:00
Reykjavik 0 - 
0 Molde
2019-07-18
1563476400
21:00
Legia Warszawa 3 - 
0 Europa FC (Gib)
2019-07-18
1563476400
21:00
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 
1 Brann
2019-07-18
1563475500
20:45
Trnava  3 - 
0 Radnik Bijeljina (Bih)
2019-07-18
1563475500
20:45
Rangers 6 - 
0 St Josephs (Gib)
2019-07-18
1563475500
20:45
Radnicki N. 2 - 
2 Flora
2019-07-18
1563475500
20:45
Kilmarnock 0 - 
2 Connahs Q.
2019-07-18
1563475500
20:45
Domzale 1 - 
0 Balzan (Mlt)
2019-07-18
1563475500
20:45
Buducnost  4 - 
1 Narva
2019-07-18
1563475500
20:45
Ballymena 0 - 
4 Malmo FF
2019-07-18
1563474600
20:30
Shkupi (Mkd) 1 - 
2 Pyunik Yerevan
2019-07-18
1563474600
20:30
Vitebsk 1 - 
1 KuPS
2019-07-18
1563472800
20:00
Norrkoping 2 - 
1 St. Patricks
2019-07-18
1563472800
20:00
Mura 2 - 
3 Maccabi Haifa FC
2019-07-18
1563472800
20:00
MOL Fehervar 0 - 
0 Zeta
2019-07-18
1563472800
20:00
Kukesi 1 - 
1 Debrecen
2019-07-18
1563472800
20:00
Hibernians  0 - 
1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2019-07-18
1563472800
20:00
Hajduk Split  1 - 
3 Gzira (Mlt)
2019-07-18
1563472800
20:00
B36 Torshavn  2 - 
3 Crusaders
2019-07-18
1563471000
19:30
UE Engordany 0 - 
1 Dinamo Tbilisi
2019-07-18
1563471000
19:30
Niedercorn (Lux) 1 - 
2 Cork City
2019-07-18
1563471000
19:30
H. Beer Sheva 1 - 
0 Laci
2019-07-18
1563469200
19:00
Zrinjski  3 - 
0 Akademija Pandev (Mkd)
2019-07-18
1563469200
19:00
Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 
1 Budapest Honved
2019-07-18
1563469200
19:00
FC Vaduz 2 - 
1 Breidablik
2019-07-18
1563469200
19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi  0 - 
2 Ordabasy Shymkent
2019-07-18
1563469200
19:00
Petrocub (Mda) 0 - 
1 AEK Larnaca
2019-07-18
1563469200
19:00
Neftci Baku  6 - 
0 Speranta Nisporeni (Mda)
2019-07-18
1563469200
19:00
FC Milsami Orhei 1 - 
2 FCSB
2019-07-18
1563469200
19:00
FK Haugesund 5 - 
1 Cliftonville
2019-07-18
1563469200
19:00
MKS Cracovia Krakow 2 - 
2 Dun. Streda
2019-07-18
1563469200
19:00
Apollon 4 - 
0 Kauno Zalgiris
2019-07-18
1563467400
18:30
Din. Minsk 1 - 
2 L. Metalurgs
2019-07-18
1563467400
18:30
Levski Sofia 2 - 
0 Ruzomberok
2019-07-18
1563465600
18:00
U Craiova 3 - 
2 Sabail (Aze)
2019-07-18
1563465600
18:00
Rovaniemi  1 - 
2 Aberdeen FC
2019-07-18
1563465600
18:00
RFS (Lat) 0 - 
2 O. Ljubljana
2019-07-18
1563465600
18:00
Levadia  3 - 
2 Stjarnan
2019-07-18
1563463800
17:30
Inter Turku  2 - 
0 Brondby
2019-07-18
1563462000
17:00
Teuta Durres 1 - 
0 Ventspils
2019-07-18
1563460200
16:30
K. Almaty  2 - 
1 Siroki Brijeg
2019-07-18
1563460200
16:30
Makedonija GP (Mkd) 0 - 
3 Alashkert (Arm)
2019-07-18
1563451200
14:00
Tobol 1 - 
1 Jeunesse Esch
2019-07-17
1563379200
18:00
Chikhura  2 - 
1 Fola
2019-07-16
1563301800
20:30
Titograd 0 - 
0 CSKA Sofia
2019-07-16
1563296400
19:00
Klaksvik (Fai) 0 - 
0 Riteriai
2019-07-16
1563289200
17:00
Urartu (Arm) 0 - 
5 Cukaricki
2019-07-11
1562875200
22:00
Breidablik 0 - 
0 FC Vaduz
2019-07-11
1562875200
22:00
Stjarnan 2 - 
1 Levadia
2019-07-11
1562871600
21:00
Budapest Honved 3 - 
1 Zalgiris Vilnius
2019-07-11
1562871600
21:00
Siroki Brijeg  1 - 
2 K. Almaty
2019-07-11
1562870700
20:45
St. Patricks 0 - 
2 Norrkoping
2019-07-11
1562870700
20:45
Cork City 0 - 
2 Niedercorn (Lux)
2019-07-11
1562870700
20:45
Cliftonville  0 - 
1 FK Haugesund
2019-07-11
1562870700
20:45
Aberdeen FC 2 - 
1 Rovaniemi
2019-07-11
1562869800
20:30
Cukaricki 3 - 
0 Urartu (Arm)
2019-07-11
1562869800
20:30
Dun. Streda 1 - 
1 MKS Cracovia Krakow
2019-07-11
1562869800
20:30
Europa FC (Gib) 0 - 
0 Legia Warszawa
2019-07-11
1562869800
20:30
FCSB 2 - 
0 FC Milsami Orhei
2019-07-11
1562869800
20:30
Zeta 1 - 
5 MOL Fehervar
2019-07-11
1562868000
20:00
Connahs Q. 1 - 
2 Kilmarnock
2019-07-11
1562868000
20:00
O. Ljubljana 2 - 
3 RFS (Lat)
2019-07-11
1562866200
19:30
Fola  1 - 
2 Chikhura
2019-07-11
1562864400
19:00
Akademija Pandev (Mkd) 0 - 
3 Zrinjski
2019-07-11
1562864400
19:00
Speranta Nisporeni (Mda) 0 - 
3 Neftci Baku
2019-07-11
1562864400
19:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 
0 Hibernians
2019-07-11
1562864400
19:00
Radnik Bijeljina (Bih) 2 - 
0 Trnava
2019-07-11
1562864400
19:00
Molde 7 - 
1 Reykjavik
2019-07-11
1562864400
19:00
Malmo FF 7 - 
0 Ballymena
2019-07-11
1562864400
19:00
Maccabi Haifa FC 2 - 
0 Mura
2019-07-11
1562864400
19:00
Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 
2 Apollon
2019-07-11
1562864400
19:00
L. Metalurgs 1 - 
1 Din. Minsk
2019-07-11
1562864400
19:00
Dinamo Tbilisi  6 - 
0 UE Engordany
2019-07-11
1562864400
19:00
Debrecen 3 - 
0 Kukesi
2019-07-11
1562864400
19:00
Crusaders  2 - 
0 B36 Torshavn
2019-07-11
1562864400
19:00
Brondby  4 - 
1 Inter Turku
2019-07-11
1562864400
19:00
Brann 2 - 
2 Shamrock Rovers
2019-07-11
1562862600
18:30
Ruzomberok 0 - 
2 Levski Sofia
2019-07-11
1562862600
18:30
Riteriai 1 - 
1 Klaksvik (Fai)
2019-07-11
1562862600
18:30
Balzan (Mlt) 3 - 
4 Domzale
2019-07-11
1562860800
18:00
Flora  2 - 
0 Radnicki N.
2019-07-11
1562860800
18:00
KuPS 2 - 
0 Vitebsk
2019-07-11
1562860800
18:00
Sabail (Aze) 2 - 
3 U Craiova
2019-07-11
1562859000
17:30
AEK Larnaca 1 - 
0 Petrocub (Mda)
2019-07-11
1562859000
17:30
Laci 1 - 
1 H. Beer Sheva
2019-07-11
1562859000
17:30
Narva  0 - 
2 Buducnost
2019-07-11
1562857200
17:00
Alashkert (Arm) 3 - 
1 Makedonija GP (Mkd)
2019-07-11
1562856300
16:45
Ventspils  3 - 
0 Teuta Durres
2019-07-11
1562853600
16:00
Ordabasy Shymkent 1 - 
0 Torpedo Kutaisi
2019-07-11
1562851800
15:30
Pyunik Yerevan  3 - 
3 Shkupi (Mkd)
2019-07-10
1562774100
17:55
Jeunesse Esch  0 - 
0 Tobol
2019-07-09
1562693400
19:30
CSKA Sofia 4 - 
0 Titograd
2019-07-09
1562688000
18:00
Gzira (Mlt) 0 - 
2 Hajduk Split
2019-07-09
1562687700
17:55
St Josephs (Gib) 0 - 
4 Rangers
Europa League - Preliminary
2019-07-04
1562265900
20:45
Cliftonville  4 - 
0 Barry
2019-07-04
1562265900
20:45
Tre Fiori (San) 0 - 
4 Klaksvik (Fai)
2019-07-04
1562265000
20:30
Europa FC (Gib) 4 - 
0 Sant Julia
2019-07-04
1562263200
20:00
NSI Runavik (Fai) 0 - 
0 Ballymena
2019-07-04
1562261400
19:30
Cardiff Metropolitan 2 - 
1 Niedercorn (Lux)
2019-07-04
1562261400
19:30
UE Engordany 2 - 
1 La Fiorita
2019-07-02
1562082300
17:45
St Josephs (Gib) 2 - 
0 Prishtina (Kos)
2019-06-27
1561661100
20:45
Prishtina (Kos) 1 - 
1 St Josephs (Gib)
2019-06-27
1561661100
20:45
La Fiorita  0 - 
1 UE Engordany
2019-06-27
1561661100
20:45
Ballymena 2 - 
0 NSI Runavik (Fai)
2019-06-27
1561658400
20:00
Klaksvik (Fai) 5 - 
1 Tre Fiori (San)
2019-06-27
1561658400
20:00
Sant Julia 3 - 
2 Europa FC (Gib)
2019-06-27
1561656600
19:30
Barry 0 - 
0 Cliftonville
2019-06-27
1561656600
19:30
Niedercorn (Lux) 1 - 
0 Cardiff Metropolitan

Popular



On SportP2P.com you can watch at live footbal matches from Primera Division, Seria A, Bundensliga, Premier League, Europa League, Champions League and many others leagues. Channels are transmited in various protocols, please check the download page and download the necessary software to view the channels. Links of match appear at least 1 hours before the game!