Champions League - Group Stage

Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Group A Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Manchester United 6 4 2 0 12:3 14
2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 3 1 2 9:10 10
3 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
4 Real Sociedad 6 0 1 5 1:10 1
   Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs)
   Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Group B Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Real Madrid 6 5 1 0 20:5 16
2 Galatasaray 6 2 1 3 8:14 7
3 Juventus 6 1 3 2 9:9 6
4 FC Kobenhavn 6 1 1 4 4:13 4
   Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs)
   Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Group C Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Paris Saint Germain 6 4 1 1 16:5 13
2 Olympiakos 6 3 1 2 10:8 10
3 Benfica Lisbon 6 3 1 2 8:8 10
4 RSC Anderlecht FC 6 0 1 5 4:17 1
   Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs)
   Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Group D Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Bayern Munchen 6 5 0 1 17:5 15
2 Manchester City 6 5 0 1 18:10 15
3 Viktoria Plzen 6 1 0 5 6:17 3
4 CSKA Moscow 6 1 0 5 8:17 3
   Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs)
   Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Group E Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Chelsea 6 4 0 2 12:3 12
2 FC Schalke 04 6 3 1 2 6:6 10
3 FC Basel 6 2 2 2 5:6 8
4 Steaua Bucuresti 6 0 3 3 2:10 3
   Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs)
   Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Group F Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Borussia Dortmund 6 4 0 2 11:6 12
2 SSC Napoli 6 4 0 2 10:9 12
3 Arsenal 6 4 0 2 8:5 12
4 Marseille 6 0 0 6 5:14 0
   Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs)
   Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Group G Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Atletico Madrid 6 5 1 0 15:3 16
2 Zenit Petersburg 6 1 3 2 5:9 6
3 FC Porto 6 1 2 3 4:7 5
4 Vienna FC 6 1 2 3 5:10 5
   Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs)
   Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Group H Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Barcelona 6 4 1 1 16:5 13
2 AC Milan 6 2 3 1 8:5 9
3 Ajax 6 2 2 2 5:8 8
4 Celtic FC 6 1 0 5 3:14 3
   Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs)
   Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)

Champions League - Play Offs

Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points

Champions League - Qualification

Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points

16 September 2014
Free P2P football Streams
1410893100
20:45
Benfica Lisbon - Zenit Petersburg Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1410893100
20:45
Galatasaray - RSC Anderlecht FC Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1410893100
20:45
Borussia Dortmund - Arsenal Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1410893100
20:45
Juventus - Malmo FF Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1410893100
20:45
Liverpool FC - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1410893100
20:45
Real Madrid - FC Basel Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1410893100
20:45
Monaco - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1410893100
20:45
Olympiakos - Atletico Madrid Champions League
17 September 2014
Free P2P football Streams
1410979500
20:45
Roma - CSKA Moscow Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1410979500
20:45
Bayern Munchen - Manchester City Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1410979500
20:45
Barcelona - APOEL Nicosia FC Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1410979500
20:45
Ajax - Paris Saint Germain Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1410979500
20:45
Chelsea - FC Schalke 04 Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1410979500
20:45
Maribor - Sporting Lisbon Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1410979500
20:45
FC Porto - BATE Borisov Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1410979500
20:45
Athletic Bilbao - Shakhtar Donetsk Champions League
30 September 2014
Free P2P football Streams
1412092800
18:00
CSKA Moscow - Bayern Munchen Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1412102700
20:45
Paris Saint Germain - Barcelona Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1412102700
20:45
APOEL Nicosia FC - Ajax Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1412102700
20:45
Sporting Lisbon - Chelsea Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1412102700
20:45
FC Schalke 04 - Maribor Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1412102700
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Porto Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1412102700
20:45
BATE Borisov - Athletic Bilbao Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1412102700
20:45
Manchester City - Roma Champions League
01 October 2014
Free P2P football Streams
1412179200
18:00
Zenit Petersburg - Monaco Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1412189100
20:45
Atletico Madrid - Juventus Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1412189100
20:45
FC Basel - Liverpool FC Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1412189100
20:45
Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Benfica Lisbon Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1412189100
20:45
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Real Madrid Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1412189100
20:45
Arsenal - Galatasaray Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1412189100
20:45
RSC Anderlecht FC - Borussia Dortmund Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1412189100
20:45
Malmo FF - Olympiakos Champions League
Highlights
Arsenal 
-
 Besiktas
FC Porto 
-
 Lille OSC
Zenit Petersburg 
-
 Standard de Liege
Maribor 
-
 Celtic FC
Red Bull Salzburg 
-
 Malmo FF
FC København 
-
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Besiktas 
-
 Arsenal
Red Bull Salzburg 
-
 FK Karabakh Agdam
FC København 
-
 Dnipro
Besiktas 
-
 Feyenoord
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
-
 Maribor
Feyenoord 
-
 Besiktas
Standard de Liege 
-
 Panathinaikos
Maribor 
-
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Dnipro 
-
 FC København
Helsinki 
-
 APOEL Nicosia FC
FK Karabakh Agdam 
-
 Red Bull Salzburg
Aktobe Lento 
-
 FC Steaua Bucuresti
AEL Limassol 
-
 Zenit Petersburg
Debrecen 
-
 BATE Borisov

Champions League - Group Stage

Champions League - Play Offs

Champions League - Qualification


Previous games


2014-07-23
1406141100
20:45
St. Patricks (Irl) 0 - 
0 Legia (Pol)
2014-07-23
1406138400
20:00
Maribor (Slo) 0 - 
0 Zrinjski (Bih)
2014-07-23
1406136600
19:30
Steaua Bucuresti (Rou) 0 - 
0 Stromsgodset (Nor)
2014-07-23
1406131200
18:00
HJK (Fin) 0 - 
0 Rabotnicki (Mac)
2014-07-23
1406131200
18:00
Ventspils (Lat) 0 - 
0 Malmo FF (Swe)
2014-07-23
1406127600
17:00
Aktobe (Kaz) 0 - 
0 Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)
2014-07-22
1406054700
20:45
Celtic (Sco) 0 - 
0 KR Reykjavik (Ice)
2014-07-22
1406053800
20:30
Debrecen (Hun) 0 - 
0 Cliftonville (Nir)
2014-07-22
1406052900
20:15
Zalgiris (Ltu) 0 - 
0 D. Zagreb (Cro)
2014-07-22
1406052000
20:00
HB Torshavn (Fai) 0 - 
0 Partizan (Srb)
2014-07-22
1406052000
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) 0 - 
0 FC Santa Coloma (And)
2014-07-22
1406052000
20:00
Skenderbeu Korca (Alb) 0 - 
0 BATE (Blr)
2014-07-22
1406051100
19:45
TNS (Wal) 0 - 
0 Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
2014-07-22
1406046600
18:30
Karabakh Agdam (Aze) 0 - 
0 Valletta (Mlt)
2014-07-22
1406044800
18:00
Dudelange (Lux) 0 - 
0 Ludogorets (Bul)
2014-07-22
1406044800
18:00
Levadia (Est) 0 - 
0 Sparta Prague (Cze)
2014-07-22
1406043000
17:30
Sutjeska (Mne) 0 - 
0 Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda)
2014-07-16
1405536300
20:45
Legia (Pol) 0 - 
0 St. Patricks (Irl)
2014-07-16
1405531800
19:30
Stromsgodset (Nor) 0 - 
0 Steaua Bucuresti (Rou)
2014-07-16
1405530000
19:00
Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) 0 - 
0 Aktobe (Kaz)
2014-07-16
1405530000
19:00
Ludogorets (Bul) 0 - 
0 Dudelange (Lux)
2014-07-16
1405530000
19:00
Malmo FF (Swe) 0 - 
0 Ventspils (Lat)
2014-07-15
1405450800
21:00
KR Reykjavik (Ice) 0 - 
0 Celtic (Sco)
2014-07-15
1405449900
20:45
Cliftonville (Nir) 0 - 
0 Debrecen (Hun)
2014-07-15
1405449900
20:45
D. Zagreb (Cro) 0 - 
0 Zalgiris (Ltu)
2014-07-15
1405449900
20:45
Partizan (Srb) 0 - 
0 HB Torshavn (Fai)
2014-07-15
1405449900
20:45
Sparta Prague (Cze) 0 - 
0 Levadia (Est)
2014-07-15
1405447200
20:00
FC Santa Coloma (And) 0 - 
0 Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)
2014-07-15
1405447200
20:00
Rabotnicki (Mac) 0 - 
0 HJK (Fin)
2014-07-15
1405445400
19:30
Zrinjski (Bih) 0 - 
0 Maribor (Slo)
2014-07-15
1405443600
19:00
BATE (Blr) 0 - 
0 Skenderbeu Korca (Alb)
2014-07-15
1405443600
19:00
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) 0 - 
0 Sutjeska (Mne)
2014-07-15
1405442700
18:45
Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 0 - 
0 TNS (Wal)
2014-07-15
1405441800
18:30
Valletta (Mlt) 0 - 
0 Karabakh Agdam (Aze)
2014-07-08
1404842400
20:00
HB Torshavn (Fai) 5 - 
2 Lincoln Red Imps (Gib)
2014-07-08
1404835200
18:00
Levadia (Est) 7 - 
0 La Fiorita (San)
2014-07-08
1404828000
16:00
Banants Yerevan (Arm) 3 - 
2 FC Santa Coloma (And)
2014-07-02
1404324000
20:00
Lincoln Red Imps (Gib) 1 - 
1 HB Torshavn (Fai)
2014-07-01
1404239400
20:30
La Fiorita (San) 0 - 
Levadia (Est)
2014-07-01
1404237600
20:00
FC Santa Coloma (And) 1 - 
0 Banants Yerevan (Arm)

Popular

Other




Add Your Stream

For Webmasters

Blackburn live stream

Everton live stream

Sporting live stream



On SportP2P.com you can watch at live footbal matches from Primera Division, Seria A, Bundensliga, Premier League, Europa League, Champions League and many others leagues. Channels are transmited in various protocols, please check the download page and download the necessary software to view the channels. Links of match appear at least 1 hours before the game!