Champions League - Group Stage

Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Group A Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Manchester United 6 4 2 0 12:3 14
2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 3 1 2 9:10 10
3 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
4 Real Sociedad 6 0 1 5 1:10 1
   Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs)
   Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Group B Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Real Madrid 6 5 1 0 20:5 16
2 Galatasaray 6 2 1 3 8:14 7
3 Juventus 6 1 3 2 9:9 6
4 FC Kobenhavn 6 1 1 4 4:13 4
   Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs)
   Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Group C Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Paris Saint Germain 6 4 1 1 16:5 13
2 Olympiakos 6 3 1 2 10:8 10
3 Benfica Lisbon 6 3 1 2 8:8 10
4 RSC Anderlecht FC 6 0 1 5 4:17 1
   Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs)
   Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Group D Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Bayern Munchen 6 5 0 1 17:5 15
2 Manchester City 6 5 0 1 18:10 15
3 Viktoria Plzen 6 1 0 5 6:17 3
4 CSKA Moscow 6 1 0 5 8:17 3
   Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs)
   Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Group E Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Chelsea 6 4 0 2 12:3 12
2 FC Schalke 04 6 3 1 2 6:6 10
3 FC Basel 6 2 2 2 5:6 8
4 Steaua Bucuresti 6 0 3 3 2:10 3
   Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs)
   Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Group F Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Borussia Dortmund 6 4 0 2 11:6 12
2 SSC Napoli 6 4 0 2 10:9 12
3 Arsenal 6 4 0 2 8:5 12
4 Marseille 6 0 0 6 5:14 0
   Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs)
   Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Group G Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Atletico Madrid 6 5 1 0 15:3 16
2 Zenit Petersburg 6 1 3 2 5:9 6
3 FC Porto 6 1 2 3 4:7 5
4 Vienna FC 6 1 2 3 5:10 5
   Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs)
   Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Group H Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
1 Barcelona 6 4 1 1 16:5 13
2 AC Milan 6 2 3 1 8:5 9
3 Ajax 6 2 2 2 5:8 8
4 Celtic FC 6 1 0 5 3:14 3
   Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs)
   Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)

Champions League - Play Offs

Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points

Champions League - Qualification

Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points
Live Events Highlights

Standings


# Played Won Draw Lost F-A Points

Today's Live Events
Free P2P football Streams
1406127600
17:00
Aktobe - Din. Tbilisi Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1406131200
18:00
Helsinki - Rabotnicki Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1406131200
18:00
Ventspils - Malmo FF Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1406136600
19:30
Steaua Bucuresti - Stromsgodset Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1406138400
20:00
Maribor - Zrinjski Mostar Champions League
Free P2P football Streams
1406141100
20:45
St. Patrick Athletic - Legia Warszawa Champions League
Highlights
FK Karabakh Agdam 
-
 Valletta
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
-
 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
-
 FC Santa Coloma
TNS 
-
 Slovan Bratislava
HB Torshavn 
-
 FK Partizan Beograd
Zalgiris Vilnius 
-
 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Real Madrid 
-
 Atletico Madrid
Chelsea 
-
 Atletico Madrid
Bayern Munchen 
-
 Real Madrid
Real Madrid 
-
 Bayern Munchen
Atletico Madrid 
1 - 0
 Barcelona
Bayern Munchen 
3 - 1
 Manchester United
Chelsea 
2 - 0
 Paris Saint Germain
Borussia Dortmund 
2 - 0
 Real Madrid
Real Madrid 
3 - 0
 Borussia Dortmund
Barcelona 
1 - 1
 Atletico Madrid
Manchester United 
1 - 1
 Bayern Munchen
Manchester United 
3 - 0
 Olympiakos
Borussia Dortmund 
1 - 2
 Zenit Petersburg
Chelsea 
2 - 0
 Galatasaray

Champions League - Group Stage

Champions League - Play Offs

Champions League - Qualification


Next games


2014-07-23
1406127600
17:00
Aktobe (Kaz) - 
Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)
2014-07-23
1406131200
18:00
Ventspils (Lat) - 
Malmo FF (Swe)
2014-07-23
1406131200
18:00
HJK (Fin) - 
Rabotnicki (Mac)
2014-07-23
1406136600
19:30
Steaua Bucuresti (Rou) - 
Stromsgodset (Nor)
2014-07-23
1406138400
20:00
Maribor (Slo) - 
Zrinjski (Bih)
2014-07-23
1406141100
20:45
St. Patricks (Irl) - 
Legia (Pol)

Previous games


2014-07-22
1406054700
20:45
Celtic (Sco) 0 - 
0 KR Reykjavik (Ice)
2014-07-22
1406053800
20:30
Debrecen (Hun) 0 - 
0 Cliftonville (Nir)
2014-07-22
1406052900
20:15
Zalgiris (Ltu) 0 - 
0 D. Zagreb (Cro)
2014-07-22
1406052000
20:00
HB Torshavn (Fai) 0 - 
0 Partizan (Srb)
2014-07-22
1406052000
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) 0 - 
0 FC Santa Coloma (And)
2014-07-22
1406052000
20:00
Skenderbeu Korca (Alb) 0 - 
0 BATE (Blr)
2014-07-22
1406051100
19:45
TNS (Wal) 0 - 
0 Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
2014-07-22
1406046600
18:30
Karabakh Agdam (Aze) 0 - 
0 Valletta (Mlt)
2014-07-22
1406044800
18:00
Dudelange (Lux) 0 - 
0 Ludogorets (Bul)
2014-07-22
1406044800
18:00
Levadia (Est) 0 - 
0 Sparta Prague (Cze)
2014-07-22
1406043000
17:30
Sutjeska (Mne) 0 - 
0 Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda)
2014-07-16
1405536300
20:45
Legia (Pol) 0 - 
0 St. Patricks (Irl)
2014-07-16
1405531800
19:30
Stromsgodset (Nor) 0 - 
0 Steaua Bucuresti (Rou)
2014-07-16
1405530000
19:00
Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) 0 - 
0 Aktobe (Kaz)
2014-07-16
1405530000
19:00
Ludogorets (Bul) 0 - 
0 Dudelange (Lux)
2014-07-16
1405530000
19:00
Malmo FF (Swe) 0 - 
0 Ventspils (Lat)
2014-07-15
1405450800
21:00
KR Reykjavik (Ice) 0 - 
0 Celtic (Sco)
2014-07-15
1405449900
20:45
Cliftonville (Nir) 0 - 
0 Debrecen (Hun)
2014-07-15
1405449900
20:45
D. Zagreb (Cro) 0 - 
0 Zalgiris (Ltu)
2014-07-15
1405449900
20:45
Partizan (Srb) 0 - 
0 HB Torshavn (Fai)
2014-07-15
1405449900
20:45
Sparta Prague (Cze) 0 - 
0 Levadia (Est)
2014-07-15
1405447200
20:00
FC Santa Coloma (And) 0 - 
0 Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)
2014-07-15
1405447200
20:00
Rabotnicki (Mac) 0 - 
0 HJK (Fin)
2014-07-15
1405445400
19:30
Zrinjski (Bih) 0 - 
0 Maribor (Slo)
2014-07-15
1405443600
19:00
BATE (Blr) 0 - 
0 Skenderbeu Korca (Alb)
2014-07-15
1405443600
19:00
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) 0 - 
0 Sutjeska (Mne)
2014-07-15
1405442700
18:45
Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 0 - 
0 TNS (Wal)
2014-07-15
1405441800
18:30
Valletta (Mlt) 0 - 
0 Karabakh Agdam (Aze)
2014-07-08
1404842400
20:00
HB Torshavn (Fai) 5 - 
2 Lincoln Red Imps (Gib)
2014-07-08
1404835200
18:00
Levadia (Est) 7 - 
0 La Fiorita (San)
2014-07-08
1404828000
16:00
Banants Yerevan (Arm) 3 - 
2 FC Santa Coloma (And)
2014-07-02
1404324000
20:00
Lincoln Red Imps (Gib) 1 - 
1 HB Torshavn (Fai)
2014-07-01
1404239400
20:30
La Fiorita (San) 0 - 
Levadia (Est)
2014-07-01
1404237600
20:00
FC Santa Coloma (And) 1 - 
0 Banants Yerevan (Arm)

Popular

Other




Add Your Stream

For Webmasters

Blackburn live stream

Everton live stream

Sporting live stream



On SportP2P.com you can watch at live footbal matches from Primera Division, Seria A, Bundensliga, Premier League, Europa League, Champions League and many others leagues. Channels are transmited in various protocols, please check the download page and download the necessary software to view the channels. Links of match appear at least 1 hours before the game!